Stage 1 – XCT - Starting list
Start time Number Name First name Equip
16:00:00 65 bako annamaria Velocitas
16:00:30 47 Rimniceanu Roxana HPM – Pro Mountain Sports
16:01:00 39 Adina Patriche Evergreen Biking Team
16:01:30 35 Fekete csilla Velocitas
16:02:00 45 loloiu Luiza Bikexpert Racing Team
16:02:30 44 Bondor Salome Living Bike Faresin Team
16:03:00 42 Hilbert Suzanne NoMad Merida CST
16:03:30 53 Girbacea Miruna BikeXpert Racing Team
16:04:00 68 Bereczki Eszter Velocitas
16:04:30 67 Vestemean Romulus – Lucian SPORTS CLUB MAGURA CISNADIE
16:05:00 66 Mahmoud Alin
16:05:30 64 Iancu Valentine BikeXpert Racing Team
16:06:00 63 Visan Adrian Hpm Pro Mountain Sports
16:06:30 62 P Andrei Maximum Racing Team
16:07:00 61 Marasescu Adrian Bulls pROject
16:07:30 60 Nadia Cristian pROject Bulls
16:08:00 59 Vlaic Augustine
16:08:30 58 T Lucian Mausbike
16:09:00 57 Marin Georgel Mausbike
16:09:30 56 Ilyes Ferenc CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc
16:10:00 55 Sandu Marc #noi2team
16:10:30 54 Maximum Catalin MAXIMUM
16:11:00 52 Virjoghe Alexander
16:11:30 51 The Thief stelian Master Skiing & Bike
16:12:00 50 Russian Andrei VIA
16:12:30 49 Zoltan Barred Colina Triste MTB
16:13:00 48 Lorusso Needle Alpha Mind Cycling team
16:13:30 46 Damian Radu tibiscus
16:14:00 43 Swear Mihai-Andrei Velocitas
16:14:30 41 Simion sabin HPM Pro Mountain Sports Iasi
16:15:00 40 Maximum Tiberius MAXIM Racing Team
16:15:30 38 Cretu Alexander MTB Racing Eagle
16:16:00 37 Bancsov T Bike Point Racing
16:16:30 36 Abraham Mihai Dan
16:17:00 34 Buriac Radu ACS Velocitas
16:17:30 33 Bucurenciu Radu
16:18:00 32 laszlo Csongor CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc
16:18:30 31 Elekes Istvan VSK Székelyudvarhely
16:19:00 30 Gheduzzi Ulisse Living Bike Faresin Team
16:19:30 29 Otniel Sighiartau SBT Bistrita
16:20:00 28 Pale Eugen Stefan HPM – PRO MOUNTAIN SPORTS
16:20:30 27 Moisa Julian Living Bike
16:21:00 26 Enescu george LivingBike Scott Faresin
16:21:30 25 Petcu Gabriel-Vladut MAXIM Racing Team
16:22:00 24 N Tiberius Velocitas
16:22:30 23 Patriche Michael Evergreen Biking Team
16:23:00 22 J Razvan-Andrei Evergreen Biking Team
16:23:30 21 Mintuleasa Stefan Gabriel Evergreen Biking Team
16:24:00 20 laszlo Szigyarto NoMad Merida CST
16:24:30 19 Teach Razvan HPM Pro Mountain Sports
16:25:00 18 Verigeanu Victor Catalin COZIA RACING TEAM
16:25:30 17 colicba teo sports competition
16:26:00 16 Stoica Radu NoMad Merida CST
16:26:30 15 Trihenea Adi Gabriel MausBike
16:27:00 14 Husariu Alexander-Sabin Dinamo Bikexpert Superbet Racing Team
16:27:30 13 Saeed George Cristian Living Bike Faresin Team
16:28:00 12 József Attila Malnasi CARCOVER Racing Team
16:28:30 11 Moldansky Gerhard Dinamo- Bikexpert Superbet Racing Team
16:29:00 10 Kubat Edward Dynamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
16:29:30 9 Cristea David Dinamo-BikeXpert Superbet
16:30:00 8 Cazaceanu Tudor Dynamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
16:30:30 7 Greek Răzvan CSU Scott ProCycling
16:31:00 6 Molnár Ede Dinamo- BikeXpert Superbet Racing Team
16:31:30 5 Plantet Pierre-Geoffroy CSU Scott ProCycling
16:32:00 4 Vlad P Sports Competition
16:32:30 3 Belly roberto CSU Scott ProCycling
16:33:00 2 Duca Bogdan Bikexpert Superbet Racing Team
16:33:30 1 Logigan Lucian CSU Scott ProCycling
E-MTB - Starting List

PS1 home list

Start time Number Name Category Equip
9:30:00 714 Neculoiu Lavinia Female > 19 years old
9:30:30 724 Savulescu Dora Female > 19 years old Cozia Racing Team
9:31:00 700 Stoian Adrian Male >19 years old Living Bike Faresin Team
9:31:30 701 Oprea Cosmin Male >19 years old Sports Guru
9:32:00 702 Gorgan Marius Male >19 years old Sports Guru
9:32:30 703 Seicean Valentin Male >19 years old Cyclomed
9:33:00 704 Gabriel Sun Male >19 years old
9:33:30 705 Bârsăşteanu Alexandru Male >19 years old
9:34:00 706 Botezatu Rares Male >19 years old
9:34:30 707 Zabava Ionut Male >19 years old Edmar Racing
9:35:00 708 Segarceanu Mihai Male >19 years old Tecton Trust
9:35:30 709 Segarceanu Octavian Male >19 years old Tecton Trust
9:36:00 710 Olteanu Sergiu Male >19 years old
9:36:30 711 Vrinceanu MEMO Sebastian Male >19 years old Bike FM
9:37:00 712 Powder Rares Male >19 years old
9:37:30 713 Vestemean Dragos Male >19 years old
9:38:00 715 Stefu Stefan Male >19 years old Transilvania Sports & Fun
9:38:30 716 Petric Tiberiu Male >19 years old
9:39:00 717 Soos Istavan Male >19 years old Edmar Racing
9:39:30 718 Felea Sabin Male >19 years old
9:40:00 719 Calin Daniel Male >19 years old
9:40:30 720 Curtean John Male >19 years old
9:41:00 722 Hojda Lucian Male >19 years old
9:41:30 723 Chereches Bogdan Male >19 years old
9:42:00 725 Stefanescu Angelo Male >19 years old 1km
9:42:30 726 Solomon Marius Male >19 years old ktm
9:43:00 728 Clinci Bogdan Male >19 years old
9:43:30 729 Grama Vlad Male >19 years old Authentic Spirit
9:44:00 730 Prundus Radu Male >19 years old Authentic Spirit
9:44:30 733 Moldovan Laurentiu Alexandru Male >19 years old
9:45:00 734 Petrescu Adrian Male >19 years old
9:45:30 727 Gavrila Catalin Male >19 years old BIKE ATTACK
9:46:00 731 Dobra Dan Male >19 years old ATH Racing Team
9:46:30 721 Chilea Razvan Male >19 years old
9:47:00 736 Cosma Mihai Male >19 years old
9:47:30 732 Anitan Mihai Male >19 years old ATH Racing Team
9:48:00 735 Bonta Remus Male >19 years old

PS2 home list

Start time Number Name Category Equip
15:15:00 714 Neculoiu Lavinia Female > 19 years old
15:15:30 724 Savulescu Dora Female > 19 years old Cozia Racing Team
15:16:00 700 Stoian Adrian Male >19 years old Living Bike Faresin Team
15:16:30 701 Oprea Cosmin Male >19 years old Sports Guru
15:17:00 702 Gorgan Marius Male >19 years old Sports Guru
15:17:30 703 Seicean Valentin Male >19 years old Cyclomed
15:18:00 704 Gabriel Sun Male >19 years old
15:18:30 705 Bârsăşteanu Alexandru Male >19 years old
15:19:00 706 Botezatu Rares Male >19 years old
15:19:30 707 Zabava Ionut Male >19 years old Edmar Racing
15:20:00 708 Segarceanu Mihai Male >19 years old Tecton Trust
15:20:30 709 Segarceanu Octavian Male >19 years old Tecton Trust
15:21:00 710 Olteanu Sergiu Male >19 years old
15:21:30 711 Vrinceanu MEMO Sebastian Male >19 years old Bike FM
15:22:00 712 Powder Rares Male >19 years old
15:22:30 713 Vestemean Dragos Male >19 years old
15:23:00 715 Stefu Stefan Male >19 years old Transilvania Sports & Fun
15:23:30 716 Petric Tiberiu Male >19 years old
15:24:00 717 Soos Istavan Male >19 years old Edmar Racing
15:24:30 718 Felea Sabin Male >19 years old
15:25:00 719 Calin Daniel Male >19 years old
15:25:30 720 Curtean John Male >19 years old
15:26:00 722 Hojda Lucian Male >19 years old
15:26:30 723 Chereches Bogdan Male >19 years old
15:27:00 725 Stefanescu Angelo Male >19 years old 1km
15:27:30 726 Solomon Marius Male >19 years old ktm
15:28:00 728 Clinci Bogdan Male >19 years old
15:28:30 729 Grama Vlad Male >19 years old Authentic Spirit
15:29:00 730 Prundus Radu Male >19 years old Authentic Spirit
15:29:30 733 Moldovan Laurentiu Alexandru Male >19 years old
15:30:00 734 Petrescu Adrian Male >19 years old
15:30:30 727 Gavrila Catalin Male >19 years old BIKE ATTACK
15:31:00 731 Dobra Dan Male >19 years old ATH Racing Team
15:31:30 721 Chilea Razvan Male >19 years old
15:32:00 736 Cosma Mihai Male >19 years old
15:32:30 732 Anitan Mihai Male >19 years old ATH Racing Team
15:33:00 735 Bonta Remus Male >19 years old